BCT MAJN WEEKLY SPL [9001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCT MAJN WEEKLY SPL [9001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCT MAJN WEEKLY SPL9001BCTMAJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 23:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:05 00:08 29
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 00:30 01:10 47
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 03:00 03:05 111
ROHA [ROHA] 2 04:55 05:00 188
KHED [KHED] 2 06:40 06:42 321
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 07:08 07:10 362
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 08:30 08:32 421
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:15 09:20 468
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 11:18 11:20 624
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 11:42 11:44 649
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 11:56 11:58 663
ZARAP [ZARP] 2 12:08 12:10 678
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 12:20 12:22 692
MADURE [MADR] 2 12:32 12:34 703
THIVIM [THVM] 2 12:52 12:54 734
MADGAON [MAO] 2 13:25 13:35 783
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 14:28 14:30 841
KUMTA [KT] 2 15:16 15:18 896
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 16:16 16:18 954
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 16:36 16:38 973
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 17:10 17:12 1009
UDUPI [UD] 2 17:48 17:50 1040
MULKI [MULK] 2 18:18 18:20 1074
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 19:30 Dest 1103
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.