HTE-HBJ SPECIAL [8633] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE-HBJ SPECIAL [8633] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-HBJ SPECIAL8633HTEHBJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 23:55 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 02:30 02:40 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:20 04:25 264
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 05:16 05:21 342
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 06:19 06:24 423
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:40 07:55 476
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:30 09:35 577
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 10:25 10:30 627
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 11:25 11:30 668
UMARIA [UMR] 2 12:43 12:45 735
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:15 14:25 797
DAMOH [DMO] 2 15:48 15:50 906
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 16:50 16:55 983
BINA JN [BINA] 2 18:30 18:40 1058
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 19:23 19:25 1143
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 21:10 Dest 1202
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.