PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR [8612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR [8612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR8612PNBERNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 10:15 0
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 11:20 11:22 44
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 12:20 12:40 103
KODERMA [KQR] 1 13:40 13:42 179
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 15:00 15:10 272
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 16:00 16:05 304
MURI [MURI] 1 16:56 16:58 357
RANCHI [RNC] 1 18:30 Dest 422
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.