RNC-PNBE SPL WITH SPL CHR [8611] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-PNBE SPL WITH SPL CHR [8611] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-PNBE SPL WITH SPL CHR8611RNCPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 23:15 0
MURI [MURI] 2 00:35 00:37 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 01:35 01:40 114
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 02:30 02:40 146
KODERMA [KQR] 2 04:10 04:12 239
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:40 07:00 315
JEHANABAD [JHD] 2 08:00 08:02 374
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 09:15 Dest 419
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.