TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL [8574] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL [8574] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL8574TPTYVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:50 15:52 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 16:15 16:17 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:30 17:32 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:00 18:02 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 19:30 19:32 247
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 21:20 21:22 354
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 1 22:20 22:22 378
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:10 23:30 409
ELURU [EE] 2 00:20 00:22 469
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:12 02:14 558
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 02:53 02:55 609
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 05:23 05:25 726
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 06:18 06:20 742
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 06:50 Dest 759
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.