VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL [8573] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL [8573] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL8573VSKPTPTYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 22:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 23:30 23:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 23:45 23:47 33
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 01:18 01:20 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:11 02:13 200
ELURU [EE] 2 03:34 03:36 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:10 05:20 350
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 2 06:10 06:12 381
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 07:15 07:17 405
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 08:28 08:30 512
NELLORE [NLR] 2 10:25 10:27 628
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 11:20 11:22 666
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 12:35 12:37 726
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:00 13:02 750
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 13:25 Dest 759
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.