8450 - PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8450 known as PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 877 km distance

PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL [8450] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL
PNBEBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:00 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 14:14 14:16 9
FATWA [FUT] 1 14:30 14:32 21
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 14:45 14:47 45
BARH [BARH] 1 15:02 15:04 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 15:28 15:30 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:20 16:22 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 17:35 17:40 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 18:22 18:24 221
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 19:29 19:31 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:15 20:40 331
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 21:35 21:50 372
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 01:48 01:50 561
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:18 03:20 673
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 04:20 04:22 735
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 04:50 04:52 778
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 05:45 05:50 849
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:00 Dest 877