BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL [8302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL [8302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL8302BANDSBPSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 Src 00:30 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 01:08 01:10 5
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 03:40 03:42 141
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 04:55 05:00 224
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 08:00 08:10 339
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 09:48 09:50 422
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:15 14:35 715
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 20:35 20:55 1065
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:50 21:55 1126
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 23:50 00:05 1250
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 02:08 02:10 1377
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:40 02:50 1390
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 03:48 03:53 1453
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 04:55 04:57 1529
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 06:35 Dest 1571
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.