SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL [8301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL [8301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL8301SBPBANDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 09:30 0
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 10:10 10:12 42
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 11:10 11:15 118
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 12:35 12:45 181
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 12:58 13:00 194
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 15:40 15:55 321
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:50 17:55 445
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 19:00 19:20 505
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:25 01:35 856
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 06:18 06:20 1149
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:45 07:55 1232
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 11:18 11:20 1346
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 13:03 13:05 1430
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 15:53 15:55 1566
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 16:40 Dest 1571
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.