BSP-MAO SPL [8297] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-MAO SPL [8297] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-MAO SPL8297BSPMAOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 23:55 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 01:25 01:35 110
DURG [DURG] 2 02:30 02:35 146
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 02:56 02:58 176
GONDIA JN [G] 2 04:23 04:25 280
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 06:50 07:00 410
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:45 09:50 584
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 10:42 10:45 663
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:50 14:00 803
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 16:00 16:02 987
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 17:12 17:15 1060
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:40 18:45 1110
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:57 21:00 1193
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:50 21:55 1231
ROHA [ROHA] 2 23:25 23:30 1309
KHED [KHED] 3 00:48 00:50 1441
CHIPLUN [CHI] 3 01:18 01:20 1482
RATNAGIRI [RN] 3 02:25 02:30 1588
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 3 04:24 04:26 1769
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 3 05:00 05:02 1813
THIVIM [THVM] 3 06:10 06:12 1854
MADGAON [MAO] 3 08:00 Dest 1903
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.