8190 - VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8190 known as VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 858 km distance

VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL [8190] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL
VSKPTATAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 17:45 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:45 18:50 60
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 19:50 19:52 130
PALASA [PSA] 1 20:50 20:52 202
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:55 22:00 276
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:15 00:30 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 00:50 00:55 442
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:25 01:30 469
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 2 02:30 02:32 529
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 2 02:47 02:49 537
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 2 04:03 04:05 602
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 2 05:00 05:05 652
NAYAGARH [NYG] 2 05:45 05:50 684
JAROLI [JRLI] 2 06:30 06:32 699
BANSPANI [BSPX] 2 06:49 06:51 708
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 2 07:50 07:55 741
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 2 08:53 08:55 796
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 09:21 09:23 816
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 10:45 Dest 858