8189 - TATA VSKP DP DIWALI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA VSKP DP DIWALI SPL [8189] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA VSKP DP DIWALI SPL
TATAVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 13:00 0
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 13:36 13:38 42
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 14:00 14:02 62
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 15:02 15:07 117
BANSPANI [BSPX] 1 16:05 16:07 149
NAYAGARH [NYG] 1 17:14 17:15 173
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 1 17:55 18:00 206
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 1 18:58 19:00 256
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 1 20:03 20:05 321
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 20:26 20:28 328
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:20 21:22 389
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:00 22:05 416
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:40 22:45 435
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:36 00:38 582
PALASA [PSA] 2 02:03 02:05 656
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 03:00 03:02 728
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:10 04:15 798
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:25 Dest 859