JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELA [8184] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELA [8184] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELA8184JSMETATAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 11:10 0
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 11:35 11:37 28
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 12:00 12:02 52
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 12:30 12:32 85
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 13:15 13:40 110
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 13:50 13:52 115
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 14:28 14:30 147
ANARA [ANR] 1 14:43 14:45 160
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 15:10 15:12 186
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 15:43 15:45 217
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 16:13 16:15 240
KANDRA [KND] 1 16:38 16:40 254
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 17:00 17:02 272
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 17:30 Dest 276
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.