7985 - OGL-KCC MEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7985 known as OGL-KCC MEMU SPL runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] covering 133 km distance

OGL-KCC MEMU SPL [7985] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OGL-KCC MEMU SPL
OGLKCCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 Src 18:00 0
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 18:15 18:16 15
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 18:23 18:24 29
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 18:48 18:50 49
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 19:05 19:07 64
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 19:19 19:20 84
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 19:30 19:32 106
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 19:39 19:40 116
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 19:55 19:56 126
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 21:00 Dest 133