7942 - TPTY-COASPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-COASPL [7942] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-COASPL
TPTYCCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 19:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 19:20 19:22 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 19:43 19:45 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 21:00 21:02 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:28 21:30 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:03 23:05 247
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:38 00:40 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:20 01:35 385
ELURU [EE] 2 02:23 02:25 445
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 03:00 03:02 492
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 03:43 03:45 535
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 04:35 04:37 585
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 05:30 Dest 597