7613 - SABARIMALAI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7613 known as SABARIMALAI SPL runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1644 km distance

SABARIMALAI SPL [7613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SABARIMALAI SPL
NZBQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 12:10 0
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 12:50 12:52 51
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 13:58 14:00 132
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 14:20 14:22 146
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 14:40 14:42 156
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 15:10 15:20 165
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 16:15 16:17 217
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 16:47 16:49 253
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 17:00 17:05 271
GADWAL [GWD] 1 18:28 18:30 346
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 19:05 19:10 401
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:00 22:03 455
GOOTY [GY] 1 23:00 23:02 510
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 23:50 23:52 558
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 00:20 00:22 586
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 00:45 00:47 611
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 01:08 01:10 627
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 01:55 01:57 666
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 03:05 03:07 717
KODURU [KOU] 2 04:00 04:02 750
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:00 06:30 791
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 07:18 07:20 847
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 08:48 08:50 918
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 10:00 10:02 986
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:25 10:30 1001
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:00 12:05 1121
ERODE JN [ED] 2 13:10 13:25 1184
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 14:03 14:05 1234
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 15:30 15:35 1285
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 16:35 16:40 1339
THRISUR [TCR] 2 17:55 18:00 1414
ALUVA [AWY] 2 19:18 19:20 1469
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 19:50 19:55 1486
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 21:10 21:15 1549
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 21:43 21:45 1574
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 21:55 22:00 1583
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1604
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 23:10 Dest 1644