7525 - NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7525 known as NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 317 km distance

NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [7525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL
SGUJNBQDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 12:00 0
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 1 12:05 12:06 2
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 12:20 12:30 7
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 1 12:44 12:45 15
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 12:54 12:55 25
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 13:04 13:05 33
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 13:13 13:14 40
MYGD 1 13:30 13:31 52
BPV 1 13:40 13:41 60
NCBD 1 13:50 13:51 67
NYRH 1 14:19 14:20 93
MHBA 1 14:30 14:31 103
CAPG 1 14:45 14:46 119
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:25 15:30 134
MRDG 1 15:46 15:47 148
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 1 16:02 16:03 159
BXHT 1 16:13 16:14 166
BDYR 1 16:24 16:25 171
AGOMONI [AGMN] 1 16:34 16:35 179
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 1 16:53 16:55 193
GAURIPUR [GUP] 1 17:15 17:17 206
DHUBRI [DBB] 1 17:30 17:40 213
MTJR 1 18:35 18:36 238
BASBARI [BSI] 1 18:46 18:47 245
MONJ 1 19:00 19:01 253
TIPKAI [TPK] 1 19:14 19:15 262
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 1 19:30 19:31 271
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 20:00 20:02 280
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 20:15 20:16 290
SLKX 1 20:27 20:28 299
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 20:37 20:38 306
DTX 1 20:45 20:46 313
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 21:15 Dest 317