QLN-TPTY SABARIMALAI SPLS [7506] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-TPTY SABARIMALAI SPLS [7506] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-TPTY SABARIMALAI SPLS7506QLNTPTYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 05:45 0
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 06:20 06:22 40
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 06:40 06:45 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 06:53 06:55 70
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 07:30 07:35 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 09:30 09:35 158
ALUVA [AWY] 1 09:53 09:55 175
THRISUR [TCR] 1 10:47 10:50 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 12:20 12:25 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 13:40 13:45 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:28 14:30 407
ERODE JN [ED] 1 15:15 15:35 458
SALEM JN [SA] 1 16:25 16:30 520
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:03 18:05 640
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 18:23 18:25 656
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:13 19:15 724
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 19:55 19:57 757
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 22:25 Dest 828
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.