7431 - CCT-TPTY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7431 known as CCT-TPTY runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 597 km distance

CCT-TPTY [7431] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-TPTY
CCTTPTYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 Src 20:10 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 20:35 20:37 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:15 21:17 62
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 21:35 21:37 84
ELURU [EE] 1 22:42 22:44 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:30 00:40 211
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:08 01:10 243
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:36 02:38 350
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:52 03:54 466
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:08 05:10 504
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:56 05:58 564
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:35 06:37 587
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:10 Dest 597