SC - CCT SPL [7427] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC - CCT SPL [7427] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC - CCT SPL7427HYBCCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 19:10 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 19:35 19:45 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 21:50 21:52 149
WARANGAL [WL] 1 22:10 22:12 168
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 23:26 23:28 276
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:10 01:30 370
ELURU [EE] 2 02:20 02:22 429
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 03:00 03:02 477
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 03:45 03:47 519
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 04:35 04:37 569
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 05:30 Dest 582
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.