MS-UBL BI WKLY TATKAL SPL [7323] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS-UBL BI WKLY TATKAL SPL [7323] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-UBL BI WKLY TATKAL SPL7323MSUBLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 13:00 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 14:55 15:00 80
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:20 16:30 151
KODURU [KOU] 1 17:15 17:17 192
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 17:50 17:52 225
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 18:10 18:12 236
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 18:54 18:56 276
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 19:30 19:32 315
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 19:45 19:47 331
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:18 21:20 432
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 22:15 22:20 461
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 23:40 23:45 511
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 00:18 00:20 544
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 01:00 01:05 577
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 01:35 01:37 604
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 03:00 03:02 662
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 04:30 Dest 720
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.