MTM-RC SPL [7247] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTM-RC SPL [7247] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-RC SPL7247MTMRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 15:15 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 15:58 16:00 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 17:00 17:10 79
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:00 18:05 112
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 18:50 18:51 157
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 19:29 19:30 195
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 19:55 19:56 232
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 20:25 20:26 256
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 21:20 21:21 316
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 22:55 23:00 369
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 23:50 23:52 409
DHONE [DHNE] 2 00:40 00:45 445
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 02:36 02:38 502
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:05 03:10 514
ADONI [AD] 2 04:00 04:02 565
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 06:15 06:17 606
RAICHUR [RC] 2 06:50 Dest 635
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.