RC-MTM SPL [7244] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RC-MTM SPL [7244] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RC-MTM SPL7244RCMTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAICHUR [RC] 1 Src 17:30 0
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 18:00 18:10 28
ADONI [AD] 1 18:55 18:57 69
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 19:55 20:05 120
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 20:20 20:21 132
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:30 21:35 189
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 22:04 22:06 225
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 23:00 23:05 265
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 23:58 23:59 318
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 00:57 00:58 378
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 01:25 01:26 402
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 02:00 02:01 439
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 02:38 02:39 477
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:45 03:50 522
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:00 05:15 555
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 06:05 06:07 597
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 2 07:15 Dest 634
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.