BZA RC SPL [7243] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA RC SPL [7243] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA RC SPL7243BZARCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 23:10 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 23:50 23:55 32
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 00:43 00:44 78
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 01:18 01:19 115
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 01:55 01:56 152
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 02:30 02:31 176
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 03:25 03:26 236
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 05:25 05:30 290
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 06:00 06:02 329
DHONE [DHNE] 2 06:55 07:00 365
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 08:20 08:22 422
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 08:45 09:00 434
ADONI [AD] 2 10:00 10:02 486
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 10:40 10:55 527
RAICHUR [RC] 2 11:30 Dest 555
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.