7231 Train Time Table, HYB-QLN SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HYB-QLN SPL [7231] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-QLN SPLHYBQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 15:55 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 16:20 16:30 9
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 16:42 16:44 15
JANGAON [ZN] 1 18:05 18:07 100
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 18:50 18:52 149
WARANGAL [WL] 1 19:05 19:07 168
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 19:50 19:52 229
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 20:25 20:27 253
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 20:47 20:49 276
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 21:20 21:22 321
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:25 22:40 370
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:24 23:26 401
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 23:43 23:45 423
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:02 00:04 444
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:17 00:19 459
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:15 01:17 508
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 01:58 02:00 574
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:01 03:03 624
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:08 04:10 662
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 04:36 04:38 698
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 04:52 04:54 722
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:10 06:30 746
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 07:18 07:20 803
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 08:48 08:50 875
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:25 10:30 958
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:00 12:05 1078
ERODE JN [ED] 2 13:10 13:30 1141
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 14:18 14:20 1191
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 15:15 15:20 1241
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 16:35 16:40 1296
THRISUR [TCR] 2 17:55 18:00 1371
ALUVA [AWY] 2 19:08 19:10 1426
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 19:50 19:55 1443
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 21:10 21:15 1505
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 21:43 21:45 1531
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 21:55 22:00 1540
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1560
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 23:15 Dest 1601