NS-KOLLAM SABARIMALA SPLS [7217] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NS-KOLLAM SABARIMALA SPLS [7217] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-KOLLAM SABARIMALA SPLS7217NSQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 23:50 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 00:01 00:03 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 2 00:15 00:17 18
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 2 00:50 00:52 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 01:00 01:02 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 01:23 01:25 48
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 01:40 01:42 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 02:28 02:30 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:40 04:00 137
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:43 04:45 169
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 05:03 05:05 191
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 05:36 05:38 211
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:52 05:54 226
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 06:58 07:00 275
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 07:40 07:42 341
NELLORE [NLR] 2 08:38 08:40 391
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 10:25 10:27 430
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 11:00 11:02 465
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 11:25 11:27 490
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:00 13:20 513
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 14:03 14:05 571
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 15:13 15:15 642
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 16:03 16:05 710
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 16:40 16:45 726
SALEM JN [SA] 2 18:20 18:25 846
ERODE JN [ED] 2 19:25 19:50 908
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 20:33 20:35 959
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 21:25 21:30 1009
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 22:50 22:55 1063
THRISUR [TCR] 3 00:20 00:25 1139
ALUVA [AWY] 3 01:13 01:15 1193
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 01:45 01:50 1210
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 04:28 04:30 1298
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 04:40 04:45 1308
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 05:13 05:15 1328
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 06:30 Dest 1369
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.