MTM-QLN-SABARIMALAI SPLS [7215] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTM-QLN-SABARIMALAI SPLS [7215] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-QLN-SABARIMALAI SPLS7215MTMQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 22:30 0
PEDANA [PAV] 1 22:45 22:47 10
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 2 00:01 00:03 25
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 00:25 00:27 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:50 02:00 79
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:00 03:30 112
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:10 04:12 138
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 04:28 04:30 159
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 04:45 04:47 180
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:02 05:03 195
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:50 05:52 244
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 06:33 06:35 310
NELLORE [NLR] 2 07:25 07:27 360
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:15 08:17 399
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 08:46 08:48 434
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 09:08 09:10 459
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:55 10:10 482
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:35 10:40 492
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 12:03 12:05 564
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 14:20 14:35 596
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 15:23 15:25 664
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 15:58 16:00 680
SALEM JN [SA] 2 17:25 17:30 800
ERODE JN [ED] 2 18:30 18:50 863
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 19:33 19:35 913
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 20:25 20:30 963
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 21:45 21:50 1017
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:00 23:05 1093
ALUVA [AWY] 2 23:53 23:55 1147
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 00:25 00:30 1164
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 01:45 01:50 1227
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 02:13 02:15 1253
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 02:25 02:30 1262
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 02:48 02:50 1282
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 03:45 Dest 1323
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.