QLN-BZA SABARIMALAI SPL [7214] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-BZA SABARIMALAI SPL [7214] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-BZA SABARIMALAI SPL7214QLNBZAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 09:30 0
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 10:03 10:05 40
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 10:23 10:25 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 10:33 10:35 70
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 11:28 11:30 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 13:05 13:10 158
ALUVA [AWY] 1 13:28 13:30 175
THRISUR [TCR] 1 14:40 14:45 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 16:10 16:30 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 17:45 17:50 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 18:38 18:40 407
ERODE JN [ED] 1 19:30 19:40 458
SALEM JN [SA] 1 20:45 20:50 520
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 22:25 22:30 640
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 22:48 22:50 656
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 23:38 23:40 724
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 00:48 00:50 795
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 02:30 02:45 853
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 03:05 03:07 876
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 03:30 03:32 901
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:25 04:27 936
NELLORE [NLR] 2 04:53 04:55 975
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 05:30 05:32 1025
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 06:32 06:34 1091
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 07:18 07:20 1140
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 07:33 07:35 1155
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 07:47 07:49 1175
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 08:25 08:27 1197
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 09:20 10:05 1223
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 11:05 Dest 1256
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.