COA-SC TATKAL SPL [7201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA-SC TATKAL SPL [7201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-SC TATKAL SPL7201COASCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 22:30 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 22:50 22:55 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 23:15 23:17 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 00:05 00:07 65
ELURU [EE] 2 01:13 01:15 155
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:10 03:30 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:40 04:45 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 05:25 05:27 290
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 05:48 05:50 322
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 07:00 07:02 381
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 07:48 07:50 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:50 Dest 529
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.