GHY-SC HSP [7150] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-SC HSP [7150] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-SC HSP7150GHYSCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 05:25 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 05:40 05:42 6
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 07:28 07:30 128
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 08:35 08:40 208
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 09:08 09:10 236
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 10:04 10:06 315
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 10:50 10:55 333
MHBA 1 11:58 12:00 364
MYGD 1 13:17 13:19 415
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 13:55 13:57 427
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 14:45 15:00 460
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 16:10 16:12 548
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 17:05 17:07 605
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 19:20 19:35 693
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 22:00 22:02 814
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:44 23:46 926
ANDUL [ADL] 2 02:10 02:20 1051
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 03:40 04:00 1156
BALASORE [BLS] 2 05:25 05:27 1274
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 06:35 06:37 1337
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 08:55 09:00 1450
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 09:35 09:40 1477
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 10:10 10:20 1496
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 12:20 12:25 1643
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 15:50 15:55 1859
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 17:15 17:35 1920
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 18:18 18:20 1953
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 19:58 20:00 2071
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 20:58 21:00 2121
ELURU [EE] 2 22:15 22:17 2211
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 00:01 00:20 2270
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 3 01:55 02:00 2303
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 3 03:18 03:20 2345
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 3 03:48 03:50 2377
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 3 04:55 04:57 2437
NALGONDA [NLDA] 3 05:35 05:37 2475
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 09:15 Dest 2585
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.