HYB-VSKP [7148] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-VSKP [7148] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-VSKP7148HYBVSKPSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 18:50 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 19:15 19:20 6
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 21:05 21:06 116
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 21:32 21:33 154
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 22:32 22:33 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 23:07 23:08 246
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:30 00:35 288
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:25 01:45 321
ELURU [EE] 2 02:30 02:32 380
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 03:05 03:07 428
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 03:45 03:47 470
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 04:35 04:37 520
TUNI [TUNI] 2 05:40 05:42 574
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 06:53 06:55 638
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 07:26 07:28 653
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 08:00 Dest 671
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.