HYB-QLN SPL [7133] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-QLN SPL [7133] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-QLN SPL7133HYBQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 15:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 15:55 16:05 9
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 16:15 16:17 15
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 18:13 18:15 119
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 18:35 18:37 157
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 18:55 18:57 178
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 19:18 19:20 195
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 19:42 19:44 216
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 20:15 20:17 248
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 21:30 22:10 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:42 23:44 316
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 00:02 00:04 338
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:17 00:19 358
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:30 00:32 373
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:15 01:17 423
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 02:14 02:16 488
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:01 03:03 539
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:28 04:30 577
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 04:57 04:59 613
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:18 05:20 637
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:10 06:30 660
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 07:18 07:20 718
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 08:48 08:50 789
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:25 10:30 873
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:00 12:05 993
ERODE JN [ED] 2 13:10 13:30 1056
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 14:18 14:20 1106
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 15:15 15:20 1156
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 16:35 16:40 1211
THRISUR [TCR] 2 17:55 18:00 1286
ALUVA [AWY] 2 19:08 19:10 1341
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 19:50 19:55 1357
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 21:10 21:15 1420
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 21:43 21:45 1446
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 21:55 22:00 1455
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1475
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 23:15 Dest 1516
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.