7112 - QLN-SC-SABARMALAI SPLS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
QLN-SC-SABARMALAI SPLS [7112] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-SC-SABARMALAI SPLS
QLNSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 05:45 0
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 06:20 06:22 40
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 06:40 06:45 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 06:53 06:55 70
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 07:30 07:35 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 09:30 09:35 158
ALUVA [AWY] 1 09:53 09:55 175
THRISUR [TCR] 1 10:47 10:50 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 12:20 12:25 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 13:40 13:45 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:28 14:30 407
ERODE JN [ED] 1 15:15 15:35 458
SALEM JN [SA] 1 16:25 16:30 520
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:03 18:05 640
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 18:23 18:25 656
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:13 19:15 724
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 19:55 19:57 757
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 22:10 22:15 828
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 22:35 22:50 838
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 23:10 23:12 861
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 23:31 23:33 886
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 00:38 00:40 921
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:08 01:10 960
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 01:45 01:47 1010
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:35 02:37 1076
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 03:10 03:12 1125
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 03:25 03:27 1140
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 03:50 03:52 1161
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 05:25 05:27 1183
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 06:05 06:25 1208
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 07:05 07:07 1250
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 07:40 07:42 1282
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 08:18 08:20 1303
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 08:40 08:42 1321
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 09:00 09:02 1342
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 10:00 10:02 1380
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 12:25 Dest 1490