7111 - SKZR-QLN SABARIMALAI-SPLS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SKZR-QLN SABARIMALAI-SPLS [7111] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKZR-QLN SABARIMALAI-SPLS
SKZRQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 Src 21:15 0
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 21:45 21:47 38
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 22:08 22:10 58
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 22:24 22:26 71
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 22:37 22:39 89
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 23:10 23:12 128
WARANGAL [WL] 2 00:28 00:30 172
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:05 01:07 233
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 01:30 01:32 257
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 01:50 01:52 280
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 02:38 02:40 324
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:45 04:00 373
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:25 04:27 405
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 04:43 04:45 427
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 05:00 05:02 447
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:17 05:19 462
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:55 06:00 512
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 06:29 06:31 577
NELLORE [NLR] 2 07:18 07:23 628
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:30 08:32 666
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 09:02 09:04 702
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 09:25 09:27 726
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:50 10:10 749
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:35 10:40 759
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 12:03 12:05 831
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 14:20 14:35 864
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 15:23 15:25 932
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 15:58 16:00 947
SALEM JN [SA] 2 17:25 17:30 1067
ERODE JN [ED] 2 18:30 18:50 1130
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 19:33 19:35 1180
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 20:25 20:30 1230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 21:45 21:50 1285
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:00 23:05 1360
ALUVA [AWY] 2 23:53 23:55 1415
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 00:25 00:30 1432
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 01:45 01:50 1494
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 02:13 02:15 1520
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 02:25 02:30 1529
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 02:48 02:50 1549
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 03:45 Dest 1590