SC-MYS HSP [7073] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-MYS HSP [7073] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MYS HSP7073SCMYSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:00 0
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 21:38 21:40 22
TANDUR [TDU] 1 22:56 22:58 113
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:43 00:45 220
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:38 01:40 289
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 02:05 02:15 317
ADONI [AD] 2 02:48 02:50 358
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:30 03:35 410
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:48 04:50 478
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 05:30 05:35 511
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 07:08 07:10 590
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 09:35 09:37 686
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 09:50 10:05 691
MANDYA [MYA] 2 11:28 11:30 784
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 12:15 Dest 830
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.