SC-VSKP SPL [7069] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-VSKP SPL [7069] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP SPL7069SCVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:40 0
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:20 23:21 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 23:50 23:51 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:39 00:40 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:20 01:21 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:00 03:05 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:00 04:15 314
ELURU [EE] 2 05:00 05:02 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 05:33 05:35 421
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 06:30 06:32 463
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:10 07:12 514
TUNI [TUNI] 2 07:49 07:50 567
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 08:54 08:55 631
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 09:53 09:55 647
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 10:25 Dest 664
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.