SC-MTM-HOLIDAY-SPL [7050] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-MTM-HOLIDAY-SPL [7050] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MTM-HOLIDAY-SPL7050SCMTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:40 0
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:21 23:22 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 23:51 23:52 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:40 00:41 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:25 01:27 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:55 04:00 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:00 05:10 314
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 06:00 06:12 356
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 2 07:15 Dest 393
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.