7037 - SC-BKN HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7037 known as SC-BKN HSP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 2067 km distance

SC-BKN HSP [7037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BKN HSP
SCBKNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 11:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 13:19 13:20 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 14:23 14:24 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 14:39 14:40 255
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 17:15 17:25 383
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 19:56 19:58 518
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 21:00 21:10 594
BETUL [BZU] 1 23:30 23:32 785
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:25 02:35 891
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:35 04:45 983
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 05:05 05:07 993
SEHORE [SEH] 2 05:30 05:32 1022
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 06:08 06:10 1063
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 06:52 06:54 1106
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 08:20 08:30 1166
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 09:35 09:55 1221
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 12:55 13:05 1446
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 14:35 14:55 1554
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 16:00 16:02 1620
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 16:56 16:58 1678
JAIPUR [JP] 2 17:30 17:45 1685
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 18:45 18:47 1740
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 19:43 19:46 1805
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 20:20 20:23 1849
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 21:48 21:53 1951
NOKHA [NOK] 2 22:35 22:37 2002
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 00:40 Dest 2067