BNC-VM SPL EXP [6533] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNC-VM SPL EXP [6533] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC-VM SPL EXP6533BNCVMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 21:00 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 21:10 21:12 9
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 21:22 21:23 19
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 22:20 22:22 65
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 22:50 22:51 100
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 00:03 00:05 143
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 01:13 01:15 227
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 02:08 02:10 288
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 2 02:43 02:45 315
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 03:43 03:45 351
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 04:15 04:20 386
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 04:48 04:50 416
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 05:40 Dest 454
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.