6336 - KCVL-GHY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCVL-GHY SPL [6336] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-GHY SPL
KCVLGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 12:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 12:50 12:55 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 13:31 13:33 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 13:53 13:55 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 14:03 14:05 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 14:30 14:35 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 16:10 16:15 216
ALUVA [AWY] 1 16:35 16:37 233
THRISUR [TCR] 1 17:27 17:30 288
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 19:30 19:35 361
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 20:40 20:42 409
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 21:23 21:25 453
ERODE JN [ED] 1 22:10 22:20 503
SALEM JN [SA] 1 23:15 23:20 566
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:15 01:20 686
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:43 02:45 769
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 03:38 03:40 830
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 04:35 04:45 899
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:15 08:17 1036
NELLORE [NLR] 2 08:41 08:43 1075
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:24 10:26 1191
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 12:18 12:20 1298
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 2 13:05 13:07 1322
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:30 14:35 1353
ELURU [EE] 2 15:40 15:42 1412
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:20 17:22 1502
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:05 18:07 1552
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 20:03 20:05 1686
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 20:35 20:55 1703
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 21:55 21:57 1764
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 22:53 22:55 1833
PALASA [PSA] 2 23:53 23:55 1906
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 00:50 00:52 1980
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 02:50 03:00 2127
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 03:20 03:25 2146
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 04:00 04:02 2173
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 06:08 06:10 2284
BALASORE [BLS] 3 06:52 06:54 2346
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 08:20 08:25 2458
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 3 09:28 09:38 2481
BANKURA [BQA] 3 10:45 10:50 2583
ADRA JN [ADRA] 3 11:30 11:45 2637
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 13:00 13:10 2678
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 13:40 14:05 2721
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 17:41 17:43 2840
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 20:00 20:15 2961
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 21:23 21:26 3049
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 22:18 22:20 3106
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 23:50 00:10 3193
DHUPGURI [DQG] 4 01:10 01:12 3259
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 4 02:20 02:22 3320
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 4 02:45 02:49 3338
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 4 03:45 03:47 3417
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 4 04:30 04:35 3445
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 4 05:20 05:22 3525
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 08:23 08:25 3647
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 08:45 Dest 3653