6092 - VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6092 known as VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP runs from VELLANKANNI [VLNK] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 363 km distance

VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP [6092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP
VLNKMASHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] 1 Src 18:45 0
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 19:10 19:30 10
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 20:10 20:30 33
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 21:20 21:25 72
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 22:30 22:34 108
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 23:20 23:22 147
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 23:31 23:33 151
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 00:20 00:30 193
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 02:05 02:07 296
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 02:33 02:35 327
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 03:05 03:10 352
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 04:00 Dest 363