6008 Train Time Table, CBE-MAS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CBE-MAS SPL [6008] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS SPLCBEMASHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 22:10 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 22:54 22:55 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 23:43 23:48 100
SALEM JN [SA] 2 00:42 00:45 163
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 02:25 02:27 283
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 03:33 03:35 366
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 05:17 05:19 496
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 05:45 Dest 502