6005 Train Time Table, MAS-ERS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-ERS SPL [6005] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-ERS SPLMASERSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 22:30 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 00:03 00:05 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:45 01:50 219
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:17 03:20 339
ERODE JN [ED] 2 04:10 04:15 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:58 05:00 452
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:25 06:30 502
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 07:45 07:50 556
THRISUR [TCR] 2 09:02 09:05 632
ALUVA [AWY] 2 09:54 09:56 686
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 10:18 10:20 703
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 10:55 Dest 706