MS H/SPL [6004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS H/SPL [6004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS H/SPL6004SCTMSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SENGOTTAI [SCT] 1 Src 14:20 0
TENKASI JN [TSI] 1 14:35 14:40 7
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL] 1 15:20 15:22 44
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] 1 15:46 15:48 77
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR] 1 16:01 16:02 88
SIVAKASI [SVKS] 1 16:21 16:22 105
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 16:45 16:50 129
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 18:00 18:05 173
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 18:38 18:40 213
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 19:10 19:15 239
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 20:35 20:50 333
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 22:33 22:35 456
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 23:40 23:50 510
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 01:50 02:00 613
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 02:30 02:35 644
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 03:03 03:05 662
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 03:45 Dest 669
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.