PNBE - DBRG SPECIAL [5934] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE - DBRG SPECIAL [5934] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE - DBRG SPECIAL5934PNBEDBRGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:30 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 23:50 23:55 9
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:10 03:15 110
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:20 07:35 289
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 2 08:30 08:32 333
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 08:54 08:56 346
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 09:26 09:28 375
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:00 10:05 403
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:30 12:55 490
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 2 13:38 13:40 524
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 14:25 14:37 556
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 16:26 16:28 616
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 17:03 17:05 635
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 18:03 18:05 704
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 18:26 18:28 714
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 19:15 19:28 742
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 20:08 20:10 786
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 21:50 22:00 851
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 23:10 23:30 899
JAGI ROAD [JID] 3 01:38 01:40 956
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 3 02:08 02:10 990
HOJAI [HJI] 3 04:17 04:19 1034
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 04:59 05:01 1079
DIPHU [DPU] 3 05:35 05:37 1111
DIMAPUR [DMV] 3 06:11 06:14 1148
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 3 06:44 06:46 1184
FURKATING JN [FKG] 3 07:33 07:35 1218
MARIANI JN [MXN] 3 08:06 08:08 1256
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 3 08:51 08:53 1310
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 3 10:12 10:22 1413
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 3 11:17 Dest 1455
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.