DBRG - MZS HOLIDAY SPL [5909] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRG - MZS HOLIDAY SPL [5909] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG - MZS HOLIDAY SPL5909DBRGMZSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 09:35 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 10:30 10:40 41
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 12:48 12:50 144
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 13:46 13:55 198
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 16:05 16:10 306
DIPHU [DPU] 1 16:46 16:48 343
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 17:30 17:35 375
HOJAI [HJI] 1 18:37 18:39 420
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 19:15 19:17 464
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 19:45 19:47 498
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 21:40 22:00 556
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 22:15 22:20 562
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 23:00 23:30 603
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 2 01:40 01:55 726
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 2 03:05 03:07 777
HARMUTI [HMY] 2 05:15 05:17 869
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 2 05:45 05:50 899
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 2 06:50 06:52 943
DHEMAJI [DMC] 2 07:25 07:27 968
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 2 09:15 Dest 1053
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.