5813 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5813 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 156 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL
NBQGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 Src 14:30 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 14:36 14:37 2
BIJNI [BJF] 1 14:52 14:53 17
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 15:08 15:09 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 15:32 15:34 44
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 15:45 15:46 55
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 15:56 15:57 65
TIHU [TIHU] 1 16:07 16:08 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 16:18 16:19 82
NALBARI [NLV] 1 16:34 16:35 92
GOE 1 16:47 16:48 101
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 17:05 17:07 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 17:18 17:19 119
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 17:55 17:56 134
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 19:05 19:07 150
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 20:00 Dest 156