SGUJ - KIR DEMU WEEKLY SP [5720] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ - KIR DEMU WEEKLY SP [5720] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - KIR DEMU WEEKLY SP5720SGUJKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 18:00 0
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 18:20 18:22 10
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 18:38 18:40 22
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 19:18 19:20 56
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 19:53 19:55 76
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 20:45 20:47 106
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 21:13 21:15 135
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 21:40 21:42 164
SALMARI [SRI] 1 22:13 22:15 173
SONALLI [SI] 1 22:30 22:32 186
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 23:00 Dest 200
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.