JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL [5718] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL [5718] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL5718JUCKIRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 01:15 0
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 02:45 02:55 56
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 05:05 05:15 170
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 07:30 07:40 251
MORADABAD [MB] 1 10:45 10:55 444
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 16:20 16:30 696
GONDA JN [GD] 1 17:55 18:00 855
BASTI [BST] 1 19:35 19:40 944
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:45 22:00 1009
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 22:40 22:42 1048
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 23:25 23:30 1079
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 00:20 00:22 1110
THAWE JN [THE] 2 01:20 01:22 1147
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 02:00 02:05 1175
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:00 03:10 1236
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 04:05 04:10 1289
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 04:20 04:25 1295
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 07:30 07:35 1383
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 07:52 07:54 1398
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:30 08:32 1438
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 09:31 09:33 1505
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 11:30 Dest 1562
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.