AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL5652AGTLGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL] 1 Src 15:00 0
TELIAMURA [TLMR] 1 15:32 15:34 37
AMBASA [ABSA] 1 16:11 16:13 67
KUMARGHAT [KUGT] 1 17:10 17:12 107
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 1 18:10 18:15 140
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 1 19:23 19:24 183
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 1 21:00 21:25 206
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 22:10 22:25 226
NHLG 2 00:33 00:38 297
MAIBANG [MBG] 2 01:46 01:48 332
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 04:00 04:30 396
LANKA [LKA] 2 05:07 05:08 427
HOJAI [HJI] 2 05:23 05:25 441
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 06:22 06:25 486
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 09:05 Dest 577
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.